TECHNIKUM LEŚNE

[STRONA GŁÓWNA]

[1968-1969] [1969-1970] [1970-1971] [1971-1972] [1972-1973]

[1973-1974] [1974-1975] [1976-1977] [1977-1978] [1978-1979]

[1979-1980] [1980-1981] [1981-1982] [1982-1983] [1983-1984]

 [1984-1985] [1985-1986] [1986-1987] [1987-1988] [1988-1989]

 [1989-1990] [1990-1991] [1991-1992] [1992-1993] [1993-1994]

 [1994-1995] [1995-1996] [1996-1997] [1997-1998] [1998-1999]

[1999-2000] [2000-2001] [2001-2002] [2002-2003] [2003-2004]

[2004-2005]

rok szkolny 1968-1969

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Birut Henryk 15

  Marczak Józef

2

  Brzeziński Franciszek

16   Niemiec Stanisław
3   Dzierżak Marian 17   Olewski Józef
4   Grzybek Ryszard 18   Rapkiewicz Andrzej
5   Jargiełło Stanisław 19   Rybak Stefan
6   Kimak Tadeusz 20   Rzeszutko Krzysztof
7   Koman Zygmunt 21   Sadło Ryszard
8   Konopka Tadeusz 22   Smaga Zbigniew
9   Koryciński Zdzisław 23   Smoła Jan
10   Kotwica Ryszard 24   Sobaszek Ryszard
11   Kowal Antoni 25   Sobiesiak Henryk
12   Łobocki Józef 26   Stokłosa Jan
13   Łukasik Zbigniew 27   Żak Józef
14   Małysza Michał    
wychowawca: inż. Stanisław Sosenkiewicz

rok szkolny 1969-1970   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1

  Cegieł Piotr

18   Matysiak Jan
2   Chrobak Józef 19   Nosek Antoni
3   Czajka Jerzy 20   Piżyński Józef
4   Dzikiewicz Zbigniew 21   Porter Bolesław
5   Gołębiowski Zbigniew 22

  Rota Sylwester

6   Hurkała Tadeusz 23   Rozwadowski Janusz
7   Kapica Marian 24   Smutek Eugeniusz
8   Klimek Zbigniew 25   Stręciwilk Jan
9   Kłapeć Bronisław 26   Szpak Zbysław
10   Kraczek Jan 27   Trubas Zbigniew
11   Krużyński Ryszard 28   Urbaś Jan
12   Kulik Józef 29   Witka Zygmunt
13   Kulik Witold 30   Wojtaszczyk Wiktor
14   Lubowicz Andrzej 31   Woźniak Jan
15   Maciąg Marian 32   Wujec Jerzy
16   Maciocha Jan 33   Zalewa Stefan
17   Maruszewski Stanisław 34   Żybura Henryk
wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros

rok szkolny 1970-1971   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamski Bogusław 16   Kuna Jerzy
2   Bielak Franciszek 17   Kuta Stanisław
3   Bodys Bogdan 18   Łapa Józef
4   Borowiec Jan 19   Łoś Mieczysław
5   Bronikowski Jerzy 20   Michalczuk Antoni
6   Byś Wiktor 21   Misztal Jan
7   Ciesielczuk Bogusław 22   Padyasek Kazimiera
8

  Dziura Jan

23   Paluch Kazimierz
9   Fajks Jerzy 24   Pawłowski Jerzy
10   Garbacz Jan 25   Popko Zbigniew
11   Gerung Stanisław 26   Róg Marian
12   Karkut Stefan 27   Szczur Kazimierz
13   Klucha Józef 28   Trubaj Ryszard
14   Kopanicki Józef 29   Wereszczak Jerzy
15   Kożuszek Czesław 30   Wiatrzyk Wiesław
wychowawca: mgr inż. Andrzej Olszewski

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamczyk Andrzej 18   Krasna Teresa
2   Albiniak Jan 19   Krawiec Ryszard
3   Babij Stanisław 20   Lipińska Helena
4   Banach Maria 21   Małek Andrzej
5   Bańka Tadeusz 22   Mróz Aleksander
6   Bartyna Barbara 23   Nieczaja Tadeusz
7   Bąk Bronisław 24   Paluch Henryk
8   Biały Józef 25   Potocki Tadeusz
9

  Brzozowski Józef

26

  Przywara Leszek

10   Czechowicz Wacław 27   Rożenek Józef
11   Flor Paweł 28   Stanisławczuk Jan
12   Franczak Krystyna 29   Struk Janina
13   Gajda Robert 30   Szuper Teresa
14   Guty Bolesław 31   Ważny Jan
15   Kasprzyk Stanisław 32   Wyrostek Teresa
16   Korzybski Jan 33   Kamarzyk Zdzisław
17   Kowalski Marian 34   Reczko Tomasz
wychowawca: mgr Bogumiła Adamczyk

rok szkolny 1971-1972   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bosy Jan 21   Ostrowski Szczepan
2   Bubeła Leszek 22   Pasternak Jerzy
3   Dubieło Maria 23   Pastuszyński Grzegorz
4   Cieślak Waldemar 24   Przekopowski Mieczysław
5   Cudak Roman 25   Rzeźnik Antoni
6   Czapla Andrzej 26   Siejko Marek
7   Frąk Stefania 27   Soczyński Stanisław
8   Gęborys Leszek 28   Strzałka Kazimierz
9   Herynowski Edmund 29   Swatowski Zbigniew
10   Iwańczyk Krzysztof 30   Szabat Kazimierz
11   Iwaszczuk Bogusław 31   Szabat Mieczysław
12   Krajewski Mieczysław 32   Szpak Wiesław
13   Kułaga Wiesław 33   Więckowski Mieczysław
14   Kurys Roman 34   Woć Romuald
15   Leń Edmund 35   Wojtal Tadeusz
16   Makowski Stanisław 36   Wolanin Jerzy
17   Małka Henryk 37   Wróbel Stanisław
18   Margol Stanisław 38   Zaborski Tadeusz
19   Mączka Janusz 39   Żelazko Waldemar
20   Mozgawa Marek    
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz

rok szkolny 1972-1973   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bazan Jan 16   Siek Ryszard
2   Biszczanik Adam 17   Skorupa Halina
3   Borowski Józef 18   Słupczyński Marek
4   Garbacz Halina 19   Startek Edward
5   Godziński Zbigniew 20   Stasiak Tadeusz
6   Hołowiński Marek 21   Struk Edmund
7   Kanty Jan 22   Szadkowski Henryk
8   Kloc Jerzy 23   Szczuchniak Marian
9   Małek Aleksander 24   Sowa Maria
10   Michalczyk Andrzej 25   Walszczyk Krzysztof
11   Mucha Jerzy 26   Wójcik Andrzej
12   Pisarczyk Wanda 27   Zając Stanisław
13   Pruchniak Bogdan 28   Zając Tadeusz
14   Ryjzyngier Andrzej 29   Zarzeczny Tadeusz
15   Sarzyński Bolesław    
 wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros

rok szkolny 1973-1974   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bartyka Tadeusz 15   Marmajewski Mieczysław
2   Bilaszewski Michał 16   Mazur Marian
3   Chmielecka Maria 17   Montusiewicz Bogusław
4   Chodorowski Kazimierz 18   Pieczonka Maria
5   Dobrzyński Andrzej 19   Rej Jerzy
6   Dziewa Andrzej 20   Szeptuch Tadeusz
7   Grzesiak Tadeusz 21   Szlązak Marian
8   Hołowiński Krzysztof 22   Tchórzewski Marek
9   Jawor Zbigniew 23   Tomaszewski Andrzej
10   Jóźwiak Walerian 24   Wasąg Józef
11   Kasperski Stanisław 25   Wybraniec Kazimierz
12   Kazimierski Jacek 26   Zinkiewicz Andrzej
13   Krasoń Leszek 27   Zygmunt Halina
14   Małysza Mieczysław    
wychowawca: Helena Budzyńska

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Borowiec Janusz 14   Nieczaja Tadeusz
2   Czuj Eugeniusz 15   Odój Janusz
3   Dziubicki Zbigniew 16   Paruch Zygmunt
4   Gałka Marian 17   Pasternak Krzysztof
5   Goryl Szczepan 18   Piotrowiak Zbigniew
6   Janeczek Zbigniew 19   Rynkowski Roman
7   Korniluk Zbigniew 20   Sidorowski Paweł
8   Kiszczak Piotr 21   Skiba Jan
9   Łuszczak Kazimierz 22   Szagdaj Waldemar
10   Marciszuk Edmund 23   Walkowski Ryszard
11   Mazurkiewicz Cezary 24   Wańczyk Jan
12   Mędykowski Leszek 25   Wszoła Jerzy
13   Mędykowski Sobiesław 26   Zaborski Stanisław
wychowawca: mgr inż. Tadeusz Kurowski

rok szkolny 1974-1975   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bednarczyk Zbigniew 17   Mąkowski Marek
2   Bielak Stanisława 18   Nowakowski Jan
3   Bielec Adam 19   Paprocki Wojciech
4   Bogusz Wiktor 20   Pietrzyk Ireneusz
5   Cisek Roman 21   Pochylski Andrzej
6   Czech Artur 22   Pokarowski Ryszard
7   Dolecki Mirosław 23   Puzyrewski Lesław
8   Gałka Bożena 24   Sagan Jerzy
9   Golec Krzysztof 25   Sitek Edmund
10   Jędrzejewicz Michał 26   Sobkiewicz Zbigniew
11   Kopeć Bogusław 27   Sprysak Waldemar
12   Korniak Krzysztof 28   Steliga Lech
13   Korpal Tadeusz 29   Szawara Józef
14   Kuchciak Andrzej 30   Szkołut Zbigniew
15   Kudełka Marian 31   Urban Włodzimierz
16   Kurek Krzysztof 32   Więch Jerzy
wychowawca: mgr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamczyk Bogumił 16   Krupski Antoni
2   Bartoszyk Marian 17   Ludas Mirosław
3   Bąk Kazimierz 18   Łaba Edward
4   Czobodziński Stanisław 19   Masiak Paweł
5   Dudka Janusz 20   Matysek Adam
6   Doraczyński Romuald 21   Mielniczuk Leszek
7   Frania Andrzej 22   Monusiewicz Jacek
8   Głaz Mieczysław 23   Myszka Zbigniew
9   Głodowski Roman 24   Paszko Andrzej
10   Kalbarczyk Janusz 25   Pawłowski Marian
11   Karczmarczyk Henryk 26   Polak Janusz
12   Knap Wojciech 27   Sawie Andrzej
13   Kniaź Juliusz 28   Stasiuk Janusz
14   Kowal Wiesław 29   Wójciak Tomasz
15   Kraczek Tadeusz 30   Zygiert Bogusław
wychowawca: mgr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

rok szkolny 1976-1977   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bis Ryszard 12   Mazur Marian
2   Brzozowski Bogusław 13   Nazaruk Krzysztof
3   Dołgań Tadeusz 14   Olszewski Marek
4   Drozd Wiesław 15   Papacz Dariusz
5   Hałabuda Leszek 16   Puzoń Tadeusz
6   Jeżyna Roman 17   Soroka Marek
7   Kornat Adam 18   Ślązak Lucjan
8   Korotko Wiesław 19   Wawer Krzysztof
9   Kozdra Piotr 20   Wysocki Piotr
10   Maniak Jan 21   Zakościelny Witold
11   Mandziuk Stanisław 22   Bernat Paweł
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bas Krzysztof 13   Małek Józef
2   Bernard Sławomir 14   Marud Mirosław
3   Biernacki Marian 15   Maślach Andrzej
4   Brania Michał 16   Mazur Tomasz
5   Borkowski Bogusław 17   Panas Jerzy
6   Brzozowski Tadeusz 18   Piech Wiesław
7   Czuj Waldemar 19   Reja Jerzy
8   Grygier Wiesław 20   Stępień Władysław
9   Gwiazdowski Wojciech 21   Szewc Stanisław
10   Kołtun Tadeusz 22   Wermji Krzysztof
11   Kowalski Kazimierz 23   Wyrwa Ryszard
12   Magdziarz Sławomir 24   Zając Fryderyk
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz

rok szkolny 1977-1978   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bigora Krzysztof 13   Mielniczuk Aleksander
2   Bizior Andrzej 14   Ogonowski Czesław
3   Borowicz Ryszard 15   Pomarański Edward
4   Ciopiński Mieczysław 16   Rybak Władysław
5   Dąbek Jan 17   Sajkiewicz Piotr
6   Jaremek Stanisław 18   Skubij Andrzej
7   Kurowski Stanisław 19   Śliczniak Jan
8   Lembowicz Mieczysław 20   Tulej Lucjan
9   Lis Sławomir 21   Włosek Wiesław
10   Łazowski Zbigniew 22   Wypych Jan
11   Margol Tadeusz 23   Złomańczuk Stanisław
12   Marzec Krzysztof    
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamiak Henryka 13   Obrzut Roman
2   Bernat Zbigniew 14   Olik Ryszard
3   Brodziak Franciszek 15   Radewicz Wacław
4   Byra Zygmunt 16   Rak Stanisław
5   Firla Bogdan 17   Sacewicz Marek
6   Janik Janusz 18   Skorupski Rafał
7   Janisiewicz Franciszek 19   Stanibuła Stanisław
8   Jaruga Krzysztof 20   Stępniak Krzysztof
9   Klisiewicz Andrzej 21   Szymczak Mirosław
10   Kowal Stanisław 22   Ślazyk Bogusław
11   Maciejko Edward 23   Tomczyk Grzegorz
12   Margol Maria 24   Zawada Stanisław
wychowawca: mgr inż. Tadeusz Kurowski

rok szkolny 1978-1979   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bajdor Zbigniew 14   Kamieniecki Andrzej
2   Bagiński Kazimierz 15   Łata Jan
3   Banaś Aleksander 16   Malec Józef
4   Błądek Sylwester 17   Matejek Bogusław
5   Buczek Leszek 18   Mroczkowski Edward
6   Dekondy Marek 19   Mycek Ryszard
7   Fronc Henryk 20   Odój Stefan
8   Futyma Jan 21   Skiba Jan
9   Horecki Adam 22   Skotnicki Bolesław
10   Huńka Janusz 23   Szczuchniak Marek
11   Kaproń Edward 24   Tarnas Krzysztof
12   Kostka Franciszek 25   Woś Marek
13   Kuczyński Jakub 26   Złomańczuk Marek
wychowawca: mgr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bąk Kazimierz 15   Markiewicz Sławomir
2   Bąk Maria 16   Mydlak Mieczysław
3   Borysławski Andrzej 17   Oleszek Wiesław
4   Byra Mirosław 18   Paszkowski Tadeusz
5   Ćwiek Dariusz 19   Piechota Andrzej
6   Grosman Kazimierz 20   Przytuła Krzysztof
7   Kaczmarzyk Krzysztof 21   Raźniak Grażyna
8   Jargieło Mieczysław 22   Smolak Janina
9   Kapica Kazimierz 23   Struk Danuta
10   Kniaź Ryszard 24   Szostak Krystyna
11   Koziara Wiesław 25   Szponder Krzysztof
12   Krudys Bogusław 26   Todorowski Adam
13   Kuszewski Paweł 27   Wojtaszek Krzysztof
14   Majewski Artur 28   Wojtaszek Marek
wychowawca: mgr Mieczysław Mielko

klasa Vc

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bacela Paweł 14   Palmowski Andrzej
2   Bulanda Jan 15   Poleszczuk Janusz
3   Chwedziak jan 16   Rosołek Maria
4   Cierniak Leszek 17   Trawkowski Paweł
5   Furmański Grzegorz 18   Waligóra Jan
6   Gradkowski Zbigniew 19   Wczesna Gabriela
7   Hadrych Leszek 20   Wójciak Andrzej
8   Jeziorski Piotr 21   Zaborowski Tadeusz
9   Kosimir Stefan 22   Zielonka Krzysztof
10   Kulawinek Józef 23   Michałek Zbigniew
11   Kusza Artur 24   Stuchal Stanisław
12   Mackiewicz Mirosław 25   Wawrzyniak Eugeniusz
13   Maziarz Andrzej    
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński

rok szkolny 1979-1980   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Brankiewicz Marian 12   Michalak Tomasz
2   Fusiarz Halina 13   Olenderkiewicz Grzegorz
3   Grzegorska Ewa 14   Płodzień Andrzej
4   Iskra Tadeusz 15   Pytlak Antoni
5   Jarosz Marek 16   Rysak Jerzy
6   Kasperski Ryszard 17   Sarzyński Wieslaw
7   Kozioł Wiesław 18   Startek Stanisława
8   Kropop Barbara 19   Wątor Krzysztof
9   Kukiełka Wiesław 20   Wiejak Krzysztof
10   Leńczuk Wiesław 21   Wojtas Roman
11   Mazurek Miroslaw 22   Woźniak Bogusław
wychowawca: Hanna Filipowicz

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bek Piotr 12   Niejedli Leszek
2   Chibowski Tomasz 13   Rozwałka Stanisław
3   Dudkowski Grzegorz 14   Skowronek Bogdan
4   Hyz Janusz 15   Szmidt Zbigniew
5   Jakubik Jarosław 16   Szymański Zbigniew
6   Kamiński Henryk 17   Teresiński Jan
7   Karbownik Adam 18   Tomaszewski Jerzy
8   Kędra Mirosław 19   Walkowski Marian
9   Majdiuk Dariusz 20   Wójtowicz Marian
10   Mielniczek Bogdan 21   Waśko Krzysztof
11   Misztal Waldemar 22   Czaja Waldemar
wychowawca: mgr Adam Mazurek

rok szkolny 1980-1981   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Baraniuk Mariusz 13   Morawski Wiesław
2   Biernat Dariusz 14   Nagier Jerzy
3   Buda Grzegorz 15   Oskroba Piotr
4   Chyl Andrzej 16   Pałka Zbigniew
5   Dołębski Andrzej 17   Pietroń Grzegorz
6   Dziwisz Adam 18   Siedlecki Jerzy
7   Holuk Janusz 19   Skiba Zbigniew
8   Ilczuk Mirosław 20   Suszyński Ryszard
9   Kasprzyk Marek 21   Szkamruk Zenon
10   Kosmala Piotr 22   Tulej Krzysztof
11   Kowalik Marek 23   Wawszczak Jerzy
12   Kropornicki Janusz 24  Zieliński Romuald
wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Banaszek Dariusz 18   Marczakowski Paweł
2   Bednarz Lucjan 19   Matej Mieczysław
3   Biszkont Andrzej 20   Milczuk Marian
4   Bołotiuch Marek 21   Okoń Kazimierz
5   Dziduch Jadwiga 22   Pataj Leszek
6   Dźwierżyński Krzysztof 23   Piasecki Dariusz
7   Giemza Zbigniew 24   Pyzik Zygmunt
8   Hajda Józef 25   Rojek Stefan
9   Jusiak Andrzej 26   Skubisz Dariusz
10   Koziarz Zdzisław 27   Suszczyńska Halina
11   Kłoczek Andrzej 28   Tyrka Wiesław
12   Krzeszowiec Halina 29   Wójcik Krzysztof
13   Krzywicka Maria 30   Zieliński Andrzej
14   Kuśmierz Krzysztof 31   Zyza Boguslaw
15   Litwin Andrzej 32   Wacko Leszek
16   Maleszyk Krzysztof 33   Zaręba Kazimierz
17   Marciniszyn Stanisław 34   Ziemiński Leszek
wychowawca: inż. Karolina Wolanin

rok szkolny 1981-1982   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Barczak Andrzej 15   Kurowska Zofia
2   Bielecki Grzegorz 16   Łyszczak Bogusław
3   Brodziak Piotr 17   Maciekewski Zbigniew
4   Czereczon Jerzy 18   Mamczarz Mariola
5   Droździel Wiesław 19   Misiarz Jan
6   Duda Wiesław 20   Nagadowski Dariusz
7   Dziedzic Andrzej 21   Niemczuk Ryszard
8   Grott Janusz 22   Pacholczak Marek
9   Godlewski Grzegorz 23   Pawłowski Zbigniew
10   Jaruga Danuta 24   Płachta Józef
11   Jaskulski Ryszard 25   Serafin Andrzej
12   Jończyk Mirosław 26   Usarek Ryszard
13   Kowal Jan 27   Wołoszyn Marian
14   Kozłowski Leszek    
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Albiniak Piotr 14   Międlarz Józef
2   Bartosiewicz Mariusz 15   Nawrocki Stanisław
3   Biszczanik Janusz 16   Nieścior Janusz
4   Ciosmak Stanisław 17   Pawłowski Józef
5   Ciostek Jacek 18   Piętal Stanisław
6   Grochowiec Antoni 19   Skubisz Jerzy
7   Furman Witold 20   Wań Mirosław
8   Korowaj Jerzy 21   Wójcik Zbigniew
9   Kosonoga Andrzej 22   Wybranowski Andrzej
10   Kozyra Bogusław 23   Zieliński Włodzimierz
11   Kucharski Grzegorz 24   Fenc Krzysztof
12   Magdziak Andrzej 25   Tryniecki Ryszard
13   Majdan Piotr 26   Rataj Mirosław
wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros

rok szkolny 1982-1983   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bober Jacek 14   Obszyński Zenon
2   Bryła Jerzy 15   Pałdyński Daniel
3   Dawidziuk Jarosław 16   Pałka Marek
4   Gałka Jerzy 17   Radzimski Marek
5   Jasiak Wojciech 18   Salasa Mirosław
6   Jęderka Jerzy 19   Słoboda Krzysztof
7   Kozak Andrzej 20   Surdacki Sylwester
8   Kubiś Adam 21   Szewc Grzegorz
9   Kuczyński Andrzej 22   Walczuk Zbigniew
10   Łuszczek Jan 23   Wąsik Dariusz
11   Małyszek Piotr 24   Wdowiak Ryszard
12   Niedziela Mariusz 25   Wajda Elżbieta
13   Nowak Aleksander    
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bartoń Władysław 12   Onyszko Bartłomiej
2   Demucha Walenty 13   Petlicki Marek
3   Gołąb Dariusz 14   Pliszka Piotr
4   Jeżyna Grzegorz 15   Rumowski Krzysztof
5   Kielech Jerzy 16   Serafin Stanisław
6   Kowalczuk Tomasz 17   Staniak Marian
7   Kozak Szymon 18   Tołpa Mirosław
8   Krupa Krzysztof 19   Wijakowski Artur
9   Kulesza Tomasz 20   Wlazło Grzegorz
10   Luchowski Jan 21   Wójtowicz Artur
11   Marzęda Andrzej 22   Żołądek Mariusz
wychowawca: mgr inż. Kazimierz Mroczek

rok szkolny 1983-1984   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Andrzejczak Arkadiusz 12   Kosmala Dariusz
2   Bajek Krystyna 13   Kubicki Andrzej
3   Bielak Robert 14   Maksymowicz Józef
4   Bobel Leszek 15   Masłosz Wojciech
5   Chachuła Stanisław 16   Mizdal Stanisław
6   Chmielewski Grzegorz 17   Polański Henryk
7   Chmura Tomasz 18   Radliński Bogusław
8   Derlicki Jerzy 19   Semczuk Piotr
9   Gębal Andrzej 20   Szmidt Tomasz
10   Jurkowski Dariusz 21   Tulej Zdzisław
11   Kołodziejczyk Andrzej 22   Urban Krzysztof
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamczyk Wojciech 13   Maksymiuk Tomasz
2   Antyga Tomasz 14   Małysza Jan
3   Gajewski Wiesław 15   Niedzielski Marian
4   Grzesiak Mirosław 16   Poleszak Dariusz
5   Józefiak Robert 17   Radkiewicz Zdzisław
6   Kapuściński Dariusz 18   Ragan Stanisław
7   Karmasz Andrzej 19   Seremak Witold
8   Kiełbasa Krzysztof 20   Supa Marek
9   Kowalczyk Marek 21   Sokołowski Robert
10   Kubina Janusz 22   Wdowiak Andrzej
11   Kuczyński Krzysztof 23   Zych Dariusz
12   Kutryn Wiesław    
wychowawca: mgr Mieczysław Mielko

rok szkolny 1984-1985   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Ciba Artur 13   Piasecki Piotr
2   Dedko Artur 14   Piątek Dariusz
3   Dobosz Andrzej 15   Sprawka Grzegorz
4   Gurdak Andrzej 16   Starek Piotr
5   Kargol Roman 17   Szafrański Artur
6   Kłosowski Artur 18   Wandas Krzysztof
7   Kotowicz Tomasz 19   Wasiluk Mirosław
8   Ksiądz Jan 20   Witkowicz Leszek
9   Kusiak Waldemar 21   Żmuda Kazimierz
10   Leśniak Jan 22   Turczyn Jacek
11   Malicki Waldemar 23   Głodzik Leszek
12   Małek Mirosław    
wychowawca: Helena Budzyńska

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bajak Jacek 14   Lesiczka Jerzy
2   Bartkowski Grzegorz 15   Marciniak Jerzy
3   Butryn Grzegorz 16   Markiewicz Sławomir
4   Chromiec Dariusz 17   Marciniuk Paweł
5   Cudak Wojciech 18   Połeć Stanisław
6   Czarnota Paweł 19   Rożek Ryszard
7   Czech Mirosław 20   Skrzymowski Jarosław
8   Golec Edward 21   Sołowiej Piotr
9   Haczykowski Jan 22   Stańczyk Ryszard
10   Kalicki Robert 23   Terebus Janusz
11   Kulesza Tomasz 24   Załęski Ireneusz
12   Kutryn Wincenty 25   Żmijak Jacek
13   Kuś Mariusz    
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński

     rok szkolny 1985-1986   <<góra     

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Aftyka Marek 15   Łyda Leszek
2   Burszczan Jan 16   Malinowski Dariusz
3   Cybruch Franciszek 17   Michalec Grzegorz
4   Dobrzyński Henryk 18   Pukos Piotr
5   Drożdżowski Lech  19   Rostek Krzysztof
6   Garbaty Krzysztof 20   Rybicki Piotr
7   Gawdzik Grzegorz 21   Sochal Krzysztof
8   Grela Zbigniew 22   Spychała Zbigniew
9   Janeczek Dariusz 23   Stec Jacek
10   Kimak Dariusz 24   Szlaski Mariusz
11   Kmieć Jan 25   Szostak Rafał
12   Koper Marek 26   Szuper Marian
13   Kowal Jan 27   Traczyk Stefan
14   Latoch Janusz 28   Wiechowski Stefan
wychowawca: mgr Adam Mazurek

rok szkolny 1986-1987   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamczyk Tadeusz 14   Łatka Adam
2   Borek Zdzisław 15   Martynowski Roman
3   Będziejewski Jacek 16   Mielnik Stanisław
4   Boćkowski Leszek 17   Niedziela Andrzej
5   Górecki Witold 18   Skałecki Grzegorz
6   Janiuk Andrzej 19   Skowroński Piotr
7   Jaworski Jacek 20   Stankiewicz Robert
8   Kazimierczuk Marek 21   Stratyj Bogusław
9   Kołtun Marek 22   Szmidt Piotr
10   Kosik Andrzej 23   Ślusarczyk Krzysztof
11   Kowalczyk Jan 24   Zygmunt Krzysztof
12   Kuśmierz Sławomir 25   Radliński Roman
13   Leśniewski Krzysztof 26   Rapa Andrzej
wychowawca: dr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamowicz Artur 15   Majchrzak Artur
2   Barcik Dariusz 16   Matyjaszczyk Marek
3   Brożyna Jan 17   Niemczuk Grzegorz
4   Cielica Jan 18   Nowicki Arkadiusz
5   Chciuk Waldemar 19   Ostrowski Sławomir
6   Czeżyk Włodzimierz 20   Poliszuk Krzysztof
7   Dziadek Stanisław 21   Sikora Krzysztof
8   Goch Robert 22   Sirko Marek
9   Grzyb Andrzej 23   Szewczyk Waldemar
10   Kleban Jacek 24   Śmieszek Grzegorz
11   Klimkowicz Marek 25   Skiba Robert
12   Kremarczuk Andrzej 26   Wójtowicz Jerzy
13   Kuczyński Artur 27   Zapasa Jacek
14   Kuryło Jacek    
wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski

rok szkolny 1987-1988   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Cichocki Cezary 12   Mróz Piotr
2   Czyż Marian 13   Niewiadomski Maciej
3   Dudziak Roman 14   Nowosad Ireneusz
4   Gajuś Leszek 15   Oleszczak Jacek
5   Florek Mariusz 16   Szymański Wojciech
6   Jakubiak Paweł 17   Wasilewski Konrad
7   Kosior Ryszard 18   Widomski Krzysztof
8   Kulas Marian 19   Wołk Tomasz
9   Lichota Andrzej 20   Zaletański Dariusz
10   Mąka Robert 21   Zalewski Krzysztof
11   Mochniej Andrzej    
wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Chmielnicki Paweł 14   Rekiel Bogdan
2   Brzusko Jacek 15   Roczeń Jacek
3   Dynos Tomasz 16   Selwa Krzysztof
4   Dziewulski Tomasz 17   Sidor Tadeusz
5   Gołębiowski Tadeusz 18   Słowański Tomasz
6   Jachim Marek 19   Surma Józef
7   Jaskowski Leszek 20   Szmigiel Dariusz
8   Kanach Paweł 21   Szuper Zdzisław
9   Krudys Sławomir 22   Teterycz Ryszard
10   Lachowski Sławomir 23   Urban Andrzej
11   Mach Mirosław 24   Witkowicz Witold
12   Misztal Jacek 25   Zając Lubomir
13   Paszkowski Mirosław 26   Zajdel Andrzej
wychowawca: inż. Karolina Wolanin

rok szkolny 1988-1989   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Barwiński Piotr 13   Kurant Mirosław
2   Bąk Tomasz 14   Mazurkiewicz Janusz
3   Czajka Waldemar 15   Mikitiuk Piotr
4   Dmitroca Leszek 16   Mikołajczak Krzysztof
5   Futyma Grzegorz 17   Patuszyński Józef
6   Gawryluk Piotr 18   Rębisz Mirosław
7   Gondek Jacek 19   Starek Paweł
8   Głowacz Andrzej 20   Szeliga Zbigniew
9   Kamiński Marek 21   Szczurek Hubert
10   Komisarczuk Dariusz 22   Tulidowicz Marek
11   Konował Dariusz 23   Turczyniak Leszek
12   Kosik Wioletta    
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Błaszczak Piotr 12   Kupryjaniuk Andrzej
2   Dzikoń Mirosław 13   Kuta Dariusz
3   Fusiarz Leszek 14   Legieć Jacek
4   Goliszek Jacek 15   Łajca Robert
5   Grabiec Mariusz 16   Nowak Piotr
6   Guzek Piotr  17   Pardus Dariusz
7   Guzek Robert 18   Patrzyk Andrzej
8   Kaczyński Zbigniew 19   Szwed Mariusz
9   Kapuśniak Dariusz 20   Wilgosz Krzysztof
10   Kiczyński Mariusz 21   Winiarczyk Leonid
11   Kogut Jerzy 22   Zadworny Ziemowit
wychowawca: mgr inż. Kazimierz Mroczek

rok szkolny 1989-1990   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Andrusiuk Robert 13   Lipa Szymon
2   Bożek Leszek 14   Łuciuk Tomasz
3   Dąbrowski Jarosław 15   Majkut Jarosław
4   Duda Robert 16   Okojew Jerzy
5   Dynos Jacek 17   Paszko Krzysztof
6   Gongola Zbigniew 18   Pętek Janusz
7   Gwardiak Jarosław 19   Piwowar Jan
8   Jamróz Jan 20   Skrabucha Krzysztof
9   Kaczmarski Zdzisław 21   Socha Jarosław
10   Kościński Leszek 22   Ślanda Jarosław
11   Kowalczuk Andrzej 23   Świderek Stanisław
12   Kulczycki Krzysztof 24   Żurek Dariusz
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Baraniak Mariusz 12   Pryjma Tadeusz
2   Bosak Marek 13   Puskarczyk Paweł
3   Droń Krzysztof 14   Rej Grzegorz
4   Jankowski Piotr 15   Samulak Piotr
5   Kulec Marek 16   Sądej Robert
6   Łukasiewicz Jarosław 17   Socha Jerzy
7   Maciejewski Gabriel 18   Szabat Sylwester
8   Mękal Józef 19   Szymanik Marek
9   Milczuk Jarosław 20   Tylus Bogdan
10   Piasecki Robert 21   Zastawny Grzegorz
11   Płachta Krzysztof    
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński

rok szkolny 1990-1991   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię

1

  Antoniak Paweł

11

  Leszczyński Krzysztof

2

  Bosiak Jerzy

12

  Makuch Arkadiusz

3

  Cwenar Piotr

13

  Maruszak Piotr

4

  Głowacki Piotr

14

  Mołda Marek

5

  Hawrylak Andrzej

15

  Pokrywka Waldemar

6

  Jurczak Witold

16

  Semeniuk Janusz

7

  Korczyński Grzegorz

17

  Strep Wojciech

8

  Kosiba Artur

18

  Szczepiński Andrzej

9

  Kusiak Paweł

19

  Tworek Dariusz

10

  Lefanowicz Sławomir    
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bednara Adam 11   Pacholec Henryk
2   Bernat Bogusław 12   Pociupany Mariusz
3   Będziejewski Rafał 13   Romanek Robert
4   Gleń Piotr 14   Szabat Dariusz
5   Grudewicz Dariusz 15   Szewczyk Mirosław
6   Leń Robert 16   Szyszkowski Piotr
7   Lewkowicz Jan 17   Świątkowski Robert
8   Maksymowicz Tadeusz 18   Wojtanowski Wacław
9   Marek Grzegorz 19   Zięba Krzysztof
10   Mazurek Wojciech 20   Kuśmierz Przemysław
wychowawca: mgr Adam Mazurek

rok szkolny 1991-1992   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię

1

  Beczek Włodzimierz

13

  Kosiarski Bartłomiej

2

  Binduga Mirosław

14

  Mitura Mariusz

3

  Brak Andrzej

15

  Ogorzałek Grzegorz

4

  Buczek Jarosław

16

  Pawlik Dariusz

5

  Bystroń Paweł

17

  Pawluk Mariusz

6

  Cedzidło Waldemar

18

  Pigan Marian

7

  Drozdowski Stanisław

19

  Pukacz Artur

8

  Dubiel Robert

20

  Tarczyński Marek

9

  Flis Leszek

21

  Tobis Marcin

10

  Haraf Jacek

22

  Zalewski Piotr

11

  Kędzierski Marcin

23

  Zygmunt Wojciech

12

  Kondrat Marek

 

 

wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bodys Piotr 10   Kwiatkowski Artur
2   Borsuk Bogusław 11   Najda Ryszard
3   Chrzanowski Adam 12   Półtorak Adam
4   Chwiej Krzysztof 13   Różak Adam
5   Gaca Leszek 14   Stefański Robert
6   Iwańczyk Janusz 15   Suski Andrzej
7   Kociel Andrzej 16   Zacharski Robert
8   Kościk Mariusz 17   Zawiślak Piotr
9   Kraczek Adam 18   Żmijan Andrzej
wychowawca: dr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

    rok szkolny 1992-1993   <<góra    

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Białek Michał 16   Markiewicz Mariusz
2   Dąbek Mirosław 17   Matyka Lucjan
3   Dec Witold 18   Mazur Jacek
4   Gujski Piotr 19   Mochol Andrzej
5   Kędzierawski Dariusz 20   Mydlak Jarosław
6   Klasura Piotr 21   Podleśny Mariusz
7   Koczkodaj Andrzej 22   Rękas Robert
8   Kopciński Dariusz 23   Stąchor Marcin
9   Kość Piotr 24   Szczotka Jacek
10   Kowal Jarosław 25   Szumarek Tomasz
11   Kulpa Krzysztof 26   Tałanda Jacek
12   Kurpisz Mariusz 27   Terejko Dariusz
13   Kuśmierczyk Waldemar 28   Wal Adam
14   Litwin Henryk 29   Wieczerzak Krzysztof
15   Luty Krzysztof 30   Zieliński Andrzej
wychowawca: mgr inż. Kazimierz Mroczek

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Ciba Waldemar 16   Młodawski Sebastian
2   Drążyk Dariusz 17   Nowicki Arkadiusz
3   Filipczak Robert 18   Ołdak Marek
4   Glina Waldemar 19   Pudełko Marek
5   Hołub Marek 20   Rarata Mirosław
6   Jach Adam 21   Rywka Piotr
7   Kaczyński Jarosław 22   Sanecki Arkadiusz
8   Kołodziej Piotr 23   Siuśta Paweł
9   Kozioł Adam 24   Sołek Bartosz
10   Kuniniec Tomasz 25   Sprysak Krzysztof
11   Licak Artur 26   Stępień Tadeusz
12   Lomber Wojciech 27   Ślęzak Grzegorz
13   Marut Krzysztof 28   Tokarczuk Tomasz
14   Matusiak Jacek 29   Wit Roman
15   Mędziak Adam    
wychowawca: mgr Jan Lalik

rok szkolny 1993-1994   <<góra

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamek Dariusz 16   Guzior Krzysztof
2   Antoszak Grzegorz 17   Idzik Marcin
3   Błazik Grzegorz 18   Jagieła Waldemar
4   Budzyński Jakub 19   Jakielaszek Grzegorz
5   Cisło Piotr 20   Jarosz Mariusz
6   Cymerys Piotr 21   Jonaszek Piotr
7   Chmielewski Artur 22   Kaczkowski Marek
8   Derylak Mariusz 23   Kawa Stanisław
9   Doliński Paweł 24   Kiełbasa Krzysztof
10   Dudek Tomasz 25   Ozimek Marek
11   Dyndał Dariusz 26   Różańska Maria
12   Dziewa Jarosław 27   Skwarek Monika
13   Dziuba Grzegorz 28   Weremczuk Jacek
14   Gałan Tomasz 29   Wójtowicz Anna
15   Grenda Andrzej 30   Oparowski Tomasz
wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Białas Andrzej 17   Prokop-Pokrywka Piotr
2   Droździel Krzysztof 18   Sawicki Mariusz
3   Futa Krzysztof 19   Skwara Mariusz
4   Kossak Janusz 20   Sokół Krzysztof
5   Kotowski Cezary 21   Sosnowski Adam
6   Kraczowski Marian 22   Szabat Mariusz
7   Książek Piotr 23   Szkoda Marek
8   Kurkiewicz Paweł 24   Szlachta Marek
9   Leniarski Jacek 25   Szot Grzegorz
10   Litwin Stanisław 26   Szota Piotr
11   Maj Tomasz 27   Szponar Krzysztof
12   Maliborski Jacek 28   Świstowski Jarosław
13   Maziarz Paweł 29   Wojtyło Andrzej
14   Michoński Wojciech 30   Zaśko Arkadiusz
15   Nicałek Andrzej 31   Żmijan Wojciech
16   Pobuta Paweł    
wychowawca:  mgr Andrzej Łokaj

rok szkolny 1994-1995   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bardęga Artur 17   Kanty Jerzy
2   Bąk Jerzy 18   Kniaź Andrzej
3   Biszczanik Andrzej 19   Kniaź Jerzy
4   Brodziak Paweł 20   Kozina Mariusz
5   Budzyński Marek 21   Kucharczak Robert
6   Cieślak Rafał 22   Maślach Tomasz
7   Ciosmak Piotr 23   Noga Jan
8   Duńko Wiesław 24   Obirek Sławomir
9   Dybiak Grzegorz 25   Pawlak Jacek
10   Dżugaj Grzegorz 26   Salamon Grzegorz
11   Gęborys Ireneusz 27   Stepaniuk Tomasz
12   Gil Mieczysław 28   Tofilski Andrzej
13   Głaz Daniel 29   Wilusz Piotr
14   Gontarz Piotr 30   Wrzyszcz Jacek
15   Iżycki Wojciech 31   Zawiślak Artur
16   Jóźwik Olaf    
wychowawca: mgr inż. Sławomir Magdziarz

    rok szkolny 1995-1996   <<góra     

klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bajora Jolanta 17   Jaruga Wojciech
2   Bańkowski Mieczysław 18   Jaszczyński Jacek
3   Budzyński Marcin 19   Jędral Radosław
4   Budzyński Sławomir 20   Kaproń Jerzy
5   Chadam Janusz 21   Kołodziej Paweł
6   Ciupa Tomasz 22   Konopka Mirosław
7   Długosz Grzegorz 23   Kopacz Robert
8   Dycha Anna 24   Kozak Mariusz
9   Falkowski Grzegorz 25   Kubik Grzegorz
10   Gmyz Joanna 26   Kutryj Jarosław
11   Grad Paweł 27   Kutyna Jarosław
12   Grzywa Adam 28   Pierścionek Ewa
13   Haczykowski Dariusz 29   Skwierz Artur
14   Hozer Tomasz 30   Stachura Wojciech
15   Hurkała Wojciech 31   Chryczyk Jan
16   Jakubiec Marek 32   Dutkowski Krzysztof
wychowawca: mgr Adam  Mazurek

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bujak Paweł 17   Otulak Józef
2   Karkut Agnieszka 18   Pigan Piotr
3   Kowal Grzegorz 19   Piela Jacek
4   Kozak Aldona 20   Puzio Paweł
5   Kusy Andrzej 21   Raduj Waldemar
6   Litwin Grzegorz 22   Rawiak Lesław
7   Lutostański Adam 23   Siembida Arkadiusz
8   Łubkowska Monika 24   Siemko Tomasz
9   Malec Arkadiusz 25   Skiba Józef
10   Małek Barbara 26   Stanisławczuk Jarosław
11   Marzec Iwona 27   Telenda Krzysztof
12   Michalec Leszek 28   Walenciuk Kamil
13   Mróz Zbigniew 29   Watrak Mieczysław
14   Nieckarz Grzegorz 30   Wołoszyn Tomasz
15   Nieścior Leszek 31   Woźniak Jacek
16   Nizio Grzegorz 32   Żemła Paweł
wychowawca: mgr  Alina Dobosz

rok szkolny 1996-1997   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bronikowski Adam 17   Mróz Dariusz
2   Ciemięga Paweł 18   Palica Tomasz
3   Cuch Kornel 19   Pelak Paweł
4   Dawidowski Andrzej 20   Popowski Arkadiusz
5   Dębicki Mariusz 21   Rola Radosław
6   Dziaduszyński Marek 22   Ryszkowski Artur
7   Działo Anna 23   Słotwiński Marek
8   Filipczak Dariusz 24   Socha Mariusz
9   Grabias Sławomir 25   Starski Sławomir
10   Jagiełło Zygmunt 26   Surmacz Danuta
11   Jasiński Piotr 27   Tutka Wojciech
12   Kopciowski Dariusz 28   Widz Eliza
13   Korzybski Damian 29   Witkowski Adam
14   Kościk Jacek 30   Wojtal Tomasz
15   Kościk Robert 31   Wróbel Dariusz
16   Larwa Beata 32   Zdzioch Paweł
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Golec

rok szkolny 1997-1998   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Buczko Jan 14   Mirosław Monika
2   Buniowski Paweł 15   Perlak Tomasz
3   Chomicki Tomasz 16   Pisiewicz Dariusz
4   Dąbrowska Agnieszka 17   Prucnal Rafał
5   Gnap Tomasz 18   Sawa Wojciech
6   Jastrzębski Tomasz 19   Siemczyk Florian
7   Jóźwiak Michał 20   Sokoliński Artur
8   Kłos Mariusz 21   Strzałka Adam
9   Kopała Krzysztof 22   Szarowolec Adam
10   Kowalik Piotr 23   Szczygielski Karol
11   Koźmiński Piotr 24   Szozda Marcin
12   Kuczyński Michał 25   Szymański Jan
13   Mazurek Piotr 26   Wiatrzyk Monika
wychowawca: mgr inż. Kazimierz Mroczek

    rok szkolny 1998-1999   <<góra     

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamiuk Roman 13   Marzec Marek
2   Bocian Krzysztof 14   Michalak Jacek
3   Brzozowska Małgorzata 15   Potocki Wojciech
4   Brzusko Władysław 16   Pruszczak Zbigniew
5   Chmielowiec Piotr 17   Senetra Piotr
6   Dobrowolski Michał 18   Sierżęga Daniel
7   Jagiełło Wacław 19   Strawa Paweł
8   Jakubowski Michał 20   Taracha Rafał
9   Jeleński Paweł 21   Urbanik Robert
10   Kapica Sławomir 22   Zając Arkadiusz
11   Lipiński Piotr 23   Zajączkowski Hubert
12   Ładosz Janusz 24   Zyń Piotr
wychowawca: mgr inż. Henryk Studnicki

rok szkolny 1999-2000   <<góra

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bastrzyk Ewa 15   Kuszpa Waldemar
2   Borowicz Piotr 16   Kuźnicz Artur
3   Cedziło Adrian 17   Lejbt Henryk
4   Chmura Mariusz 18   Muła Robert
5   Cholewa Dariusz 19   Obirek Sławomir
6   Ciećka Marcin 20   Potocki Radosław
7   Cielepak Grzegorz 21   Przychodzeń Łukasz
8   Dycha Marta 22   Sęk Marek
9   Gardyas Małgorzata 23   Sieniawski Waldemar
10   Kapka Piotr 24   Sternik Agnieszka
11   Kasperek Iwona 25   Strzęciwilk Nikodem
12   Kloc Rajmund 26   Wawerek Marcin
13   Kurek Krystian 27   Wolanin Krystian
14   Kurpiel Mirosław 28   Zawiślak Paweł
wychowawca: dr inż. Antoni Kukiełka

rok szkolny 2000-2001   <<góra

 klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Chmiel Tomasz 15   Kopciuch Mariusz
2   Choina Rafał 16   Kowal Adam
3   Chomicki Bartłomiej 17   Kowalski Piotr
4   Dobosz Marcin 18   Kozak Andrzej
5   Dragan Michał 19   Kuberski Łukasz
6   Duda Robert 20   Kupski Paweł
7   Dudek Marcin 21   Kustra Paweł
8   Gontarz Łukasz 22   Małek Iwona
9   Gontarz Tomasz 23   Mandziuk Agnieszka
10   Jaremek Wojciech 24   Margol Anna
11   Kapica Marcin 25   Nawrocka Halina
12   Kłosowski Arkadiusz 26   Sadło Tomasz
13   Kmieć Piotr 27   Trojanowska Marzena
14   Kopciuch Bartosz 28   Trojanowska Sylwia
wychowawca: mgr Alina Dobosz

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Flis Tomasz 15   Rzeźnik Aleksander
2   Małek Łukasz 16   Samek Piotr
3   Mroczko Daniel 17   Siemiak Piotr
4   Oleksowicz Grzegorz 18   Smarkala Gabriel
5   Partyka Michał 19   Strawa Michał
6   Pękała Anna 20   Swatek Paulina
7   Piekaroś Maciej 21   Szczepanik Michał
8   Potocki Michał 22   Szynal Grzegorz
9   Presz Piotr 23   Tomala Paweł
10   Prokopiuk Magdalena 24   Wacko Sławomir
11   Robuta Piotr 25   Wawreńczuk Grzegorz
12   Róg Piotr 26   Wiciel Grzegorz
13   Rudnicki Kamil 27   Złomańczuk Krzysztof
14   Rybak Monika 28   Żemła Anna
wychowawca: mgr inż. Sławomir Magdziarz

      rok szkolny 2001-2002   <<góra     

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Adamowicz Marcin 16   Palikot Jacek
2   Borowski Tomasz 17   Pardus Norbert
3   Deruś Dariusz 18   Radliński Tomasz
4   Działo Sławomir 19   Raduj Emil
5   Gzik Robert 20   Stec Magdalena
6   Kloc Łukasz 21   Serafin Tadeusz
7   Koczułap Tomasz 22   Skotnicki Jakub
8   Kozak Piotr 23   Szeliga Łukasz
9   Krupa Krzysztof 24   Szkałuba Sławomir
10   Kuszyński Michał 25   Ważny Rafał
11   Lichtenberg Rafał 26   Wojdyło Grzegorz
12   Łazorko Grzegorz 27   Woroniak Krzysztof
13   Matyjaszczyk Maria 28   Wurszt Joanna
14   Mazur Magdalena 29   Zabielski Mariusz
15   Moskal Artur 30   Zygarlicki Wojciech
wychowawca: mgr Adam Mazurek

rok szkolny 2002-2003   <<góra

 klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Artymiak Szczepan 16   Michalska Monika
2   Bielak Małgorzata 17   Momot Adam
3   Chomicz Leszek 18   Muzyczka Jarosław
4   Cisowski Szymon 19   Oczkoś Marek
5   Czuba Krzysztof 20   Pakosik Rafał
6   Duszkiewicz Janusz 21   Piętal Konrad
7   Flis Krzysztof 22   Pisarczyk Łukasz
8   Gąsior Marcin 23   Pruchniak Paweł
9   Gromek Marek 24   Sagan Jacek
10   Grum Grzegorz 25   Szumigaj Piotr
11   Harbuz Marcin 26   Tabin Jacek
12   Janaczek Sylwia 27   Torba Krzysztof
13   Jargieło Justyna 28   Wierny Łukasz
14   Kopta Damian 29   Zajączkowski Szymon
15   Kowal Piotr 30   Zebzda Tomasz
wychowawca: mgr Monika Gardiasz

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1

   Brodziak Paweł

15

   Lewandowski Bartłomiej

2   Chyl Radosław 16   Masełko Małgorzata
3   Cisek Rafał 17    Mazur Grzegorz
4   Czetyrbok Tomasz 18   Myszak Jakub
5   Dul Łukasz 19    Naklicki Wojciech
6   Grela Artur 20   Omiotek Wojciech
7   Grzyb Paweł 21   Podsiadły Jakub
8   Jankowski Szymon 22   Różańska Monika
9   Kazanecki Damian 23   Rzucidło Łukasz
10   Kmak Paweł 24   Sierociuk Andrzej
11   Kniaź Piotr 25   Syrocka Agnieszka
12   Koziej Sławomir 26   Szawara Andrzej
13   Kręt Jakub 27   Śliwiński Andrzej
14   Krzychowiec Piotr 28   Zbyryt Adam
wychowawca: mgr Beata Garbaty

rok szkolny 2003-2004   <<góra

 klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1

  Bańka Bartłomiej 

15

  Mazur Mirosław

2   Borowik Paweł 16   Mileszczyk Piotr
3   Czajkowska Agnieszka 17   Muzyka Michał
4   Durak Marek 18   Oleszek Rafał
5   Furman Paweł 19   Rębacz Damian
6   Grab Jakub 20   Rybak Lucyna
7   Grzebiennik Mateusz 21   Sitarz Tomasz
8   Hausner Kazimierz 22   Szkutnik Maciej
9   Kosikowski Michał 23   Tasior Łukasz
10   Koszarny Patryk 24   Walentyn Michał
11   Kucwaj Łukasz 25   Zając Tomasz
12   Kuczyński Piotr 26   Zieliński Zbigniew
13   Lipiński Krzysztof 27   Żaba Ewelina
14   Łukasik Aneta    
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Golec

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1

  Bartnik Marcin   

14

  Lichtenberg Tomasz

2   Bastrzyk Łukasz 15   Madeka Adam
3   Burz Mariusz 16   Marzec Grzegorz
4   Dubiel Grzegorz 17   Myszak Marcin
5   Furmanek Marcin 18   Najda Radosław
6   Głąb Kamil 19   Sączawa Janusz
7   Grela Jarosław 20   Sudoł Radosław
8   Jagiełło Grzegorz 21   Szwaczkiewicz Adam
9   Jarosz Dominik 22   Śliczniak Łukasz
10   Kida Krzysztof 23   Tyczyński Gwidon
11   Krupa Ewelina 24   Warchoł Dariusz
12   Krzaczek Grzegorz 25   Żołdak Marcin
13   Lalik Rafał    
wychowawca: mgr inż. Kazimierz Mroczek

<<góra

rok szkolny 2004-2005   <<góra

 klasa Va

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Bryk  Paweł 16   Niedźwiedzki  Tomasz
2   Bździuch  Marek 17   Oktaba  Piotr
3   Derylak  Grzegorz 18   Pasek  Małgorzata
4   Głuszak  Robert 19   Pawlak  Sylwester
5   Kornik  Stanisław 20   Rychlak  Marcin
6   Kozioł  Robert 21   Rzeźnik  Michał
7   Krućko  Maciej 22   Smoter  Grzegorz
8   Kuras  Monika 23   Szado  Krystian
9   Lautenszleger  Tomasz 24   Szczepaniak  Michał
10   Małyszek  Marcin 25   Tryka  Łukasz
11   Marciniak  Paweł 26   Wójcik  Mateusz
12   Matysiak  Michał 27   Wszoła  Adam
13   Mazurek  Michał 28   Wysocki Łukasz
14   Mika  Kamil 29   Zaborniak  Bartłomiej
15   Modrzyńska  Ewelina 30   Żuławski Piotr
wychowawca: mgr Jacek Grabias

klasa Vb

L.p. Nazwisko i imię L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1   Biszczanik  Maciej 16

  Panek  Łukasz

2   Bogusz  Robert 17   Puzio  Tomasz
3   Burcon  Sławomir 18   Rybiński  Szymon
4   Ciołek Adrian 19   Serafin  Miłosz
5   Ciołek  Mateusz 20   Sierpiński  Paweł
6   Derlicki  Paweł 21   Sokulski  Rafał
7   Jasiński  Mariusz 22   Stankowski  Tomasz
8   Koper  Marcin 23   Studencki  Stanisław
9   Krupa  Grzegorz 24   Szwajka  Artur
10   Kudełka  Dawid 25   Uszkowski  Tomasz
11   Łukaszkiewicz  Michał 26   Wójtowicz  Sylwester
12   Małek  Waldemar 27   Zadworny  Jarosław
13   Margol  Artur 28   Żmijan  Marcin
14   Marzec  Łukasz 29   Żuczek  Damian
15   Ozimek  Lesław    
wychowawca: mgr Piotr Demucha

<<góra