Numer telefonu

+48 84 6880797

Email

sekretariat@zslbilgoraj.pl

Sekretariat

Pon-Pt: 07.00-15.00

sowa

IV LICEUM PROFILOWANE  

3 – letnie

na podbudowie gimnazjum

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

1 Bielak Michał11 Petla Jakub
2 Kapka Sylwia12 Sarecki Jakub
3 Kiełbasa Patryk13 Siek Dawid
4 Kruk Małgorzata14 Stańko Anna
5 Kukiełka Wioletta15 Strzałka Arkadiusz
6 Małek Kinga16 Sykała Ewa
7 Litwin Izabela17 Szabat Sylwia
8 Mokijewska Karolina18 Tutka Anna
9 Ostasz Aneta19 Tymicki Łukasz
10 Paluch Krzysztof20 Wójcik Paweł
wychowawca: mgr Renata Dybiak

 

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

1 Beba Monika12 Krent Marcin
2 Bielecki Adam13 Kulińska Angelika
3 Bronicki Adrian14 Lewkowicz Karolina
4 Bździuch Tomasz15 Łuka Elwira
5 Cudziło Krzysztof16 Młynarz Justyna
6 Golik Dariusz17 Paszko Jacek
7 Jarosławska Jolanta18 Przepiórka Grzegorz
8 Kępka Patryk19 Suchowolak Tomasz
9 Kida Marta20 Tworek Tomasz
10 Kornik Katarzyna21 Węglińska Klaudia
11 Kozłowski Paweł  
wychowawca: mgr Iwona Bryll

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

1

 Ałabisz Mateusz

10

 Magoch Katarzyna

2

 Chmielewski Rafał

11

 Ogrodnik Artur

3

 Chołota Michał

12

 Pająk Marek

4

 Gielara Beata

13

 Pyzio Justyna

5

 Jaworski Grzegorz

14

 Smoczyński Mirosław

6

 Kornaga Joanna

15

 Strzałka Agata

7

 Ksiądz Mateusz

16

 Sykała Anita

8

 Kurzyński Paweł

17

 Ździebło Magdalena

9

 Machnio Emilia

 

 

wychowawca: mgr Justyna Duńko

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

1 Berbeć Radosław13 Okoń Katarzyna
2 Borowski Marcin14 Panas Paweł
3 Brzuszek Tomasz15 Pawelec Urszula
4 Buczek Grzegorz16 Piwowar Magdalena
5 Galejczuk Maciej17 Potręć Michał
6 Gliniak Krzysztof18 Skiba Wioleta
7 Górczyńska Sylwia19 Sułek Krzysztof
8 Hyz Lucyna20 Tomasi Marco
9 Kędzierski Łukasz21 Wojtyło Kamil
10 Krupa Damian22 Zwolak Agnieszka
11 Kusiak Sylwia23 Żuławska Maria
12 Leńczuk Katarzyna  
wychowawca: mgr Monika Gardiasz
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1 Babiarz Sebastian17 Lal Sebastian
2 Borowiec Radosław18 Margol Mateusz
3 Borowska Weronika19 Mazurek Agnieszka
4 Czubat Dawid20 Morska Monika
5 Deryło Mateusz21 Mroczek Małgorzata
6 Dubiel Damian22 Nizio Janusz
7 Dobosz Marcin23 Nowak Karol
8 Dziurdzińska Izabela24 Osuch Daniel
9 Gmyz Agnieszka25 Paluch Łukasz
10 Jarosz Natalia26 Podgórski Marcin
11 Kijewski Jakub27 Rak Urszula
12 Kita Edyta28 Stępień Irena
13 Kowalczyk Przemysław29 Strzałka Kamila
14 Kozłowski Rafał30 Tatara Mateusz
15 Krzeszowiec Kamil31 Wójcik Mateusz
16 Kulka Konrad32 Zalewski Dariusz
wychowawca: mgr Renata Dybiak
Skip to content