Numer telefonu

+48 84 6880797

Email

sekretariat@zslbilgoraj.pl

Sekretariat

Pon-Pt: 07.00-15.00

drewno
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1 Antoszak Jarosław14 Lachowicz Mariusz
2 Bar Maciej15 Miśków Mirosław
3 Baran Mariusz16 Paleń Jarosław
4 Cielica Mariusz17 Rapa Adam
5 Dereszewski Paweł18 Rój Przemysław
6 Gemzik Łukasz19 Rubaj Stanisław
7 Janowski Marek20 Spryszak Tomasz
8 Jędruszczak Łukasz21 Szostak Michał
9 Kikut Dariusz22 Szumigaj Grzegorz
10 Kostek Arkadiusz23 Świąder Marek
11 Krzeszowiak Jacek24 Tutka Krzysztof
12 Kuczmaszewski Marcin25 Wiśniewski Wiesław
13 Kuszpa Łukasz26 Wnuk Radosław
 
wychowawca: mgr inż. Wojciech Skrok
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Babiarz Damian17  Orzechowski Janusz
2  Bartuzi Piotr18  Partyka Erwin
3  Bernaczek Łukasz19  Piłat Bartłomiej
4  Cybulski Tomasz20  Reszka Radosław
5  Chwedczuk Jakub21  Rój Mateusz
6  Czerwiński Adrian22  Rymarz Krzysztof
7  Fil Piotr23  Sarzyński Bartosz
8  Hałasa Michał24  Serafin Jacek
9  Jaremko Paweł25  Sieczka Przemysław
10  Krawczyk Łukasz26  Sumara Bartłomiej
11  Kuczer Krzysztof27  Szawara Tomasz
12  Kuśmierz Dawid28  Szot Daniel
13  Kuźniarski Hubert29  Wajdel Grzegorz
14  Marciniszyn Lesław30  Worobiej Arkadiusz
15  Mich Krzysztof31  Żyła Krzysztof
16  Nowak Adam  
 

wychowawca: mgr Waldemar Gardiasz

IIIaTZ

L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Budziński Łukasz15  Misiurski Marcin
2  Duczek Krzysztof16  Niedużak Paweł
3  Durlej Grzegorz17  Olejnicki Filip
4  Dyrcz Jacek18  Olszewski Piotr
5  Działo Piotr19  Ozga Wiesław
6  Frelas Marcin20  Paliwoda Damian
7  Gbiorczyk Paweł21  Pieczarka Grzegorz
8  Grześkowiak Konrad22  Schneider Maciej
9  Hejduk Radosław23  Sokół Damian
10  Jaglewicz Rafał24  Szczur Wojciech
11  Jasiński Michał25  Szturomski Rafał
12  Kluga Michał26  Ślusarz Andrzej
13  Kołodziej Kamil27  Żak Sylwester
14  Kusz Jakub  
 

wychowawca: mgr inż. Sławomir Magdziarz

 

IIIbTZ

L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamczuk Michał   9  Łoza Bartłomiej
2  Antoniewski Marcin10  Nieściór Michał
3  Baranowski Mirosław11  Pasikowski Łukasz
4  Bednarz Rafał12  Sikora Marcin
5  Cetnarowicz Roman13  Stręciwilk Arkadiusz
6  Deręgowski Piotr14  Szawara Paweł
7  Górski Marcin15  Wlizło Piotr
8  Kwiecień Łukasz16  Zych Hubert
 

 

wychowawca: mgr Alina Dobosz

L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Antonik Radosław   19  Misztal Piotr  
2  Baran Jarosław20  Nizio Stanisław
3  Chwaleba Rafał21  Obszański Tomasz
4  Dołowy Paweł22  Pakulski Mikołaj
5  Działowski Marek23  Pelc Marcin
6  Dziób Paweł24  Pietruch Sławomir
7  Gierczak Radosław25  Senczyna Michał
8  Głąb Szczepan26  Skrzyński Daniel
9  Góra Bartłomiej27  Stachowski Krzysztof
10  Haziak Tomasz28  Stawarz Adam
11  Jabłoński Krzysztof29  Sycz Michał
12  Jabłoński Łukasz30  Szydłowski Łukasz
13  Kawalec Marek31  Tatar Leszek
14  Kuczek Konrad32  Teliga Marek
15  Kurs Arkadiusz33  Tomaszek Grzegorz
16  Kwaśniewski Michał34  Zając Łukasz
17  Mąka Krystian35  Źródłowski Hubert
18  Misiowiec Piotr  
 

wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Dzierwicka

L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Badełek  Andrzej18  Maciejko Grzegorz
2  Bryła Tomasz19  Maciejski Hubert
3  Czyżo Adam20  Makara Daniel
4  Deręgowski Jan21  Mękal Tomasz
5  Dewo Konrad22  Mielniczuk Łukasz
6  Gmiter Piotr23  Nestoruk Michał
7  Gontarz Wojciech24  Piecyk Łukasz
8  Grosicki Łukasz25  Prokop Krzysztof
9  Jabłoński Grzegorz26  Rycerz Dariusz
10  Jeleń Jarosław27  Semeniuk Dariusz
11  Klus Paweł28  Siwik Grzegorz
12  Kołodziejski Tomasz29  Sosiński Piotr
13  Koper Wojciech30  Śpica Mariusz
14  Kozioł Marcin31  Uchwał Łukasz
15  Kruk Waldemar32  Walkowski Michał
16  Kukiełka Artur33  Zieliński Paweł
17  Lewkowicz Adam  
 
wychowawca:  mgrinż. Zbigniew Karaś
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Badełek Grzegorz18  Paradowski Artur
2  Cebrat Daniel19  Pogudz Robert
3  Choczyński Paweł20  Skiba Piotr
4  Frelas Tomasz21  Sopel Paweł
5  Fusiarz Jacek22  Szczur Marcin
6  Gackowski Michał23  Tkacz Mariusz
7  Grodzicki Mariusz24  Tutka Piotr
8  Gryciuk Gabriel25  Tutka Tomasz
9  Grzegorczyk Krystian26  Uszkowski Krzysztof
10  Karpiuk Mariusz27  Wadowski Marcin
11  Kamiński Artur28  Wiatrowski Grzegorz
12  Kobus Krzysztof29  Wieczorek Piotr
13  Kotwica Sławomir30  Wujec Adam
14  Kozłowski Grzegorz31  Zajączkowski Marcin
15  Kudełka Piotr32  Zubala Artur
16  Marchlewski Krzysztof33  Żelazko Rafał
17  Mudło Wojciech34  Żelazny Marcin
 
wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Baran Tomasz16  Puławski Tomasz
2  Barszczowski Tomasz17  Pytlos Paweł
3  Centkowski Przemysław18  Rędzkowski Zbigniew
4  Dobrzański Mateusz19  Sławek Bartosz
5  Dycha Tomasz20  Spółczyński Jarosław
6  Fac Józef21  Sprysak Tomasz
7  Falkiewicz Michał22  Stefanek Tomasz
8  Franek Andrzej23  Szymczyk Marcin
9  Kobel Janusz24  Ślusarczyk Jarosław
10  Kopciuch Waldemar25  Tarnawski Krzysztof
11  Kusiak Jarosław26  Wasilewski Maciej
12  Kuszpa Tomasz27  Włodarski Arkadiusz
13  Pacyna Krzysztof28  Wronka Sławomir
14  Plizga Krzysztof29  Wyłupski Dawid
15  Potocki Jacek  
 
wychowawca:  mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz


L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Badaszek Daniel13  Ochęduszko Tadeusz
2  Czekaj Rafał14  Olczak Aleksander
3  Dybowski Jaromir15  Rajek Andrzej
4  Hinz Robert16  Ryba Piotr
5  Jankowski Marcin17  Sebastianka Maciej
6  Koman Tomasz18  Stolarczyk Adam
7  Kuta Artur19  Straszewski Grzegorz
8  Lisowski Marcin20  Wach Mariusz
9  Markowiak Przemysław21  Walczak Krzysztof
10  Mularczyk Paweł22  Wójcik Sławomir
11  Niemiec Paweł23  Wujec Marcin
12  Nowaczyk Janusz24  Wujec Piotr
 

wychowawca: mgr inż. Barbara Magdziarz

L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamowicz Marian13  Małysa Tomasz
2  Babiarz Andrzej14  Marciniak Marcin
3  Buda Mariusz15  Markowski Marcin
4  Chojnacki Paweł16  Musiel Mirosław
5  Dobrzański Leszek17  Naklicki Piotr
6  Dziki Paweł18  Pańko Lesław
7  Geras Krzysztof19  Rak Paweł
8  Głaz Tomasz20  Siek Daniel
9  Horbal Jacek21  Szynal Piotr
10  Kłak Bernard22  Wszoła Jacek
11  Kobus Marek23  Zawiślak Piotr
12  Kozera Krzysztof  
 
wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski
 
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bocian Krzysztof15  Janeczko Robert
2  Borek Tomasz16  Kisiel Jarosław
3  Borowiec Sławomir17  Kosno Rafał
4  Dąbrowski Piotr18  Kozyra Tomasz
5  Dąbrowski Rafał19  Kubiak Rafał
6  Dąbrowski Zbigniew20  Opałka Jacek
7  Farion Andrzej21  Piskorski Zbigniew
8  Głowala Robert22  Pruchnik Piotr
9  Goś Marcin23  Rabiej Tomasz
10  Grasza Artur24  Rymarz Grzegorz
11  Grasza Bogdan25  Słysz Jacek
12  Grygier Wojciech26  Smyk Wojciech
13  Herda Mariusz27  Wnuk Antoni
14  Jaksa Gerard28  Wójcik Waldemar
 
wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bieńko Dariusz15  Majchrzak Robert
2  Bryła Jan16  Ochman Bogdan
3  Brzyski Zenon17  Osada Artur
4  Chałupczak Sylwester18  Pilarski Wojciech
5  Charkot Dariusz19  Powalski Zbigniew
6  Chojecki Arkadiusz20  Ruciński Norbert
7  Dziurzyński Artur21  Rusinek Krzysztof
8  Gładysz Krzysztof22  Rzeźnik Dariusz
9  Golec Szczepan23  Sobiecki Tomasz
10  Jasiczek Artur24  Szabat Grzegorz
11  Kalata Paweł25  Świta Tomasz
12  Karwowski Piotr26  Szymczyk Mariusz
13  Klisz Tomasz27  Tkaczuk Marcin
14  Lorenc Michał28  Zieliński Marek
 
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński
 
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Dorosz Henryk15  Lewandowski Grzegorz
2  Drabik Jerzy16  Matusiak Jarosław
3  Frankowski Henryk17  Michalczak Zbigniew
4  Furmanek Andrzej18  Miotk Waldemar
5  Gardyas Stanisław19  Niewadzi Radosław
6  Gontarz Robert20  Nizio Marek
7  Goraj Jacek21  Sobociński Paweł
8  Gromół Sławomir22  Szewczyk Antoni
9  Hrynkiewicz Grzegorz23  Tkaczuk Marek
10  Jabłoński Mariusz24  Wójcik Tomasz
11  Kaluta Andrzej25  Ziętek Wojciech
12  Kucharczyk Andrzej26  Ziółkowski Bogdan
13  Ledziński Miłosz27  Żybura Piotr
14  Lisowski Andrzej  
 
wychowawca: dr inż. Antoni Kukiełka
 
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Arendt Dariusz13  Medyński Tadeusz
2  Brud Paweł14  Mzyk Damian
3  Cwalina Robert15  Niemirski Piotr
4  Bzdel Mirosław16  Prokopiszyn Andrzej
5  Faber Jarosław17  Rak Dariusz
6  Hajdeczko Hubert18  Ryszewski Sławomir
7  Kasprzak Krzysztof19  Sawicki Marek
8  Kutryn Waldemar20  Skiba Marek
9  Kuśmierczyk Józef21  Sułkowski Paweł
10  Kwiatkowski Maciej22  Szczodry Cezary
11  Laszkiewicz Mariusz23  Wójcik Robert
12  Lewandowski Leszek24  Zamachowski Zbigniew
 
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Chirowski Sylwester13  Pacyk Jan
2  Chromik Arkadiusz14  Piętkowski Robert
3  Chwalczuk Mariusz15  Sieczkoś Grzegorz
4  Falarz Dariusz16  Sobol Piotr
5  Gozdur Krzysztof17  Sobowicz Piotr
6  Jaślikowski Mariusz18  Szczepanowski Robert
7  Kluczyk Karol19  Szotrowski Tomasz
8  Kowal Adam20  Szumski Piotr
9  Kwiatkowski Sławomir21  Warczachowski Wiesław
10  Lis Paweł22  Wiktorowicz Robert
11  Marciszewski Grzegorz23  Wilk Piotr
12  Matyjewski Bolesław24  Zaczkowski Ireneusz
 
wychowawca: Helena Budzyńska
 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bobak Józef12  Mazurek Stanisław
2  Chlan Artur13  Michalski Grzegorz
3  Dobrowolski Stanisław14  Nogajski Piotr
4  Działo Grzegorz15  Płociszko Karol
5  Hajczuk Wiesław16  Przybysz Krzysztof
6  Guzina Bogusław17  Rawski Sławomir
7  Kołodziej Henryk18  Safin Robert
8  Kopacz Przemysław19  Sławiński Sławomir
9  Kryla Stanisław20  Tomszyk Krzysztof
10  Kulczycki Bogdan21  Trela Adam
11  Kuryluk Robert  
 

wychowawca: mgr inż. Zbigniew Karaś

Skip to content