Numer telefonu

+48 84 6880797

Email

sekretariat@zslbilgoraj.pl

Sekretariat

Pon-Pt: 07.00-15.00

ptak
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamiuk Marcin15  Mikocewicz Karol
2  Bieńczak Rafał16  Pawelec Ryszard
3  Deresz Piotr17  Polski Marcin
4  Dębski Michał18  Prociewicz Łukasz
5  Gaca Wojciech19  Pukało Stanisław
6  Godziński Tomasz20  Saj Paweł
7  Goliszek Grzegorz21  Skowroński Rafaf
8  Jędruszak Marcin22  Sobczak Paweł
9  Jusiak Paweł23  Sumara Mariusz
10  Kapuśniak Paweł24  Sumara Władysław
11  Kołodziej Tomasz25  Szpyt Marek
12  Makowski Damian26  Szwargoliński Kamil
13  Matusiak Artur27  Umiński Mateusz
14  Mich Michał28 
wychowawca: mgr inż. Waldemar Ciba
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamiuk Marcin15  Mikocewicz Karol
2  Bieńczak Rafał16  Pawelec Ryszard
3  Deresz Piotr17  Polski Marcin
4  Dębski Michał18  Prociewicz Łukasz
5  Gaca Wojciech19  Pukało Stanisław
6  Godziński Tomasz20  Saj Paweł
7  Goliszek Grzegorz21  Skowroński Rafaf
8  Jędruszak Marcin22  Sobczak Paweł
9  Jusiak Paweł23  Sumara Mariusz
10  Kapuśniak Paweł24  Sumara Władysław
11  Kołodziej Tomasz25  Szpyt Marek
12  Makowski Damian26  Szwargoliński Kamil
13  Matusiak Artur27  Umiński Mateusz
14  Mich Michał28 
wychowawca: mgr inż. Janusz Iwańczyk
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Antoszak Jarosław16  Mazur Przemysław
2  Bar Maciej17  Miśków Mirosław
3  Baran Mariusz18  Paleń Jarosław
4  Cielica Mariusz19  Rapa Adam
5  Dereszewski Paweł20  Rój Przemysław
6  Gemzik Łukasz21  Rubaj Stanisław
7  Janowski Marek22  Spryszak Tomasz
8  Jędruszczak Łukasz23  Surmacz Marcin
9  Kikut Dariusz24  Szostak Michał
10  Kostek Arkadiusz25  Szumigaj Grzegorz
11  Krzeszowiak Jacek26  Świąder Marek
12  Kuszmaszewski Marcin27  Tatar Grzegorz
13  Kuszpa Łukasz28  Wiśniewski Wiesław
14  Lachowicz Mariusz29  Wnuk Radosław
15  Małek Łukasz  
wychowawca: mgr inż. Wojciech Skrok
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Babiarz Damian15  Mich Krzysztof
2  Bartuzi Piotr16  Nowak Adam
3  Bernaczek Łukasz17  Partyka Erwin
4  Borowiec Łukasz18  Paszko Stanisław
5  Cybulski Tomasz19  Piłat Bartłomiej
6  Czerwiński Adrian20  Rój Mateusz
7  Dulko Adrian21  Rymarz Krzysztof
8  Fil Piotr22  Serafin Jacek
9  Hałasa Michał23  Siek Arkadiusz
10  Jaremko Paweł24  Sumara Bartłomiej
11  Kurzępa Grzegorz25  Szawara Tomasz
12  Kuśmierz Dawid26  Szot Daniel
13  Kuźniarski Hubert27  Worobiej Arkadiusz
14  Marciniszyn Lesław  
wychowawca: mgr Waldemar Gardiasz
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamczuk Michał15  Niedużak Paweł
2  Bednarz Rafał16  Nieściór Michał
3  Budziński Łukasz17  Olszewski Piotr
4  Cetnarowicz Roman18  Ozga Wiesław
5  Deręgowski Piotr19  Pasikowski Łukasz
6  Duczek Krzysztof20  Sikora Marcin
7  Frelas Marcin21  Sokół Damian
8  Górski Marcin22  Szawara Paweł
9  Jaglewicz Rafał23  Szczur Wojciech
10  Jasiński Michał24  Ślusarz Andrzej
11  Kołodziej Kamil25  Węgrzynowicz Wojciech
12  Kusz Jakub26  Wlizło Piotr
13  Łoza Bartłomiej27  Zych Hubert
14  Misiurski Marcin28  Żak Sylwester
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Antonik Radosław19  Paździor Sylwester
2  Bryła Jarosław20  Pelc Marcin
3  Chwaleba Rafał21  Pękala Sławomir
4  Dołowy Paweł22  Pietruch Sławomir
5  Gierczak Radosław23  Piwko Artur
6  Głąb Szczepan24  Senczyna Michał
7  Góra Bartłomiej25  Sikorski Dariusz
8  Haziak Tomasz26  Skrzyński Daniel
9  Kawalec Marek27  Stachowski Krzysztof
10  Kogut Paweł28  Stawarz Adam
11  Kuczek Konrad29  Sycz Michał
12  Lipiec Paweł30  Szydłowski Łukasz
13  Łasocha Andrzej31  Tatar Leszek
14  Mąka Krystian32  Teliga Marek
15  Misztal Piotr33  Tomaszek Grzegorz
16  Niściur Paweł34  Zając Łukasz
17  Nizio Stanisław35  Źródłowski Hubert
18  Obszański Tomasz  
  wychowawca: mgr Zuzanna Chabros
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bryła Tomasz18  Mękal Tomasz
2  Czyżo Adam19  Mielniczuk Łukasz
3  Deręgowski Jan20  Nestoruk Michał
4  Gmiter Piotr21  Niedużak Wojciech
5  Gontarz Wojciech22  Pasikowski Wojciech
6  Greszta Bogdan23  Popek Witold
7  Jabłoński Grzegorz24  Prokop Krzysztof
8  Jabłoński Łukasz25  Przystupa Maciej
9  Jeleń Jarosław26  Rycerz Dariusz
10  Klus Paweł27  Semeniuk Dariusz
11  Koper Wojciech28  Siwik Grzegorz
12  Kozioł Mariusz29  Sosiński Piotr
13  Kruk Waldemar30  Walkowski Michał
14  Kukiełka Artur31  Warchoł Piotr
15  Lewkowicz Adam32  Zagórski Arkadiusz
16  Maciejko Grzegorz33  Zieliński Łukasz
17  Mąkal Marek  
wychowawca:  mgr inż. Zbigniew Karaś
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Cebrat Gabriel19  Pankiewicz Tomasz
2  Engel Piotr20  Paradowski Artur
3  Frelas Tomasz21  Pogudz Robert
4  Fusiarz Jacek22  Połeć Bartosz
5  Grodzicki Mariusz23  Skiba Piotr
6  Gryciuk Gabriel24  Sopel Paweł
7  Kawka Mirosław25  Szczur Marcin
8  Kobus Krzysztof26  Szkołut Marcin
9  Kolczak Lesław27  Tutka Piotr
10  Kotwica Sławomir28  Tutka Tomasz
11  Kozłowski Dominik29  Uszkowski Krzysztof
12  Kozłowski Grzegorz30  Wadowski Marcin
13  Kudełka Piotr31  Wiatrowski Grzegorz
14  Lis Grzegorz32  Wiącek Krzysztof
15  Łukaszczyk Andrzej33  Wujec Adam
16  Margol Józef34  Zubala Artur
17  Mudło Wojciech35  Żelazko Rafał
18  Oszmaniec Krzysztof  
  wychowawca: mgr inż. Barbara Serafin
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamowicz Janusz13  Kuszpa Tomasz
2  Baran Tomasz14  Mielech Robert
3  Barszczowski Tomasz15  Motyka Krystian
4  Dobrzański Mateusz16  Niekurzak Krystian
5  Dycha Tomasz17  Paszko Jerzy
6  Fac Józef18  Potocki Jacek
7  Karpiuk Mariusz19  Puławski Tomasz
8  Kaczor Arkadiusz20  Sprysak Tomasz
9  Kobel Janusz21  Stefanek Tomasz
10  Kamiński Artur22  Tarnawski Krzysztof
11  Kobylarz Mariusz24  Włodarski Arkadiusz
12  Kopciuch Waldemar25  Wronka Sławomir
13  Książek Michał26  Zawada Grzegorz
wychowawca: mgr inż. Władysław Tokarz
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Badaszek Daniel15  Pawluk Krzysztof
2  Ciepłowski Robert16  Plizga Krzysztof
3  Czekaj Rafał17  Ryba Piotr
4  Dziwura Grzegorz18  Sawa Janusz
5  Draczka Bartłomiej19  Sebastianka Maciej
6  Dworak Jarosław20  Sendor Grzegorz
7  Jargiełło Sławomir21  Stolarczyk Adam
8  Koman Tomasz22  Wach Mariusz
9  Kuta Artur23  Wasilewski Maciej
10  Małysa Jarosław24  Wójcik Sławomir
11  Misztalski Sławomir25  Wujec Marcin
12  Niemiec Paweł26  Wujec Piotr
13  Ostrowski Tomasz27  Żelichowski Zbigniew
14  Pacyna Krzysztof  
wychowawca: mgr inż. Barbara Magdziarz
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Adamowicz Marcin13  Musiel Mirosław
2  Dobrzański Leszek14  Naklicki Piotr
3  Dziki Paweł15  Ochęduszko Tadeusz
4  Geras Krzysztof16  Pańko Lesław
5  Głaz Tomasz17  Rak Paweł
6  Jakubowski Paweł18  Sędłak Tomasz
7  Jankowski Paweł19  Siek Daniel
8  Kamela Wojciech20  Szynal Piotr
9  Kiryk Jakub21  Turczyniak Sławomir
10  Kłak Bernard22  Wszoła Jacek
11  Małysa Tomasz23  Zawiślak Piotr
12  Matys Robert24  Skała Tomasz
wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Krukowski
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bocian Krzysztof15  Kisiel Jarosław
2  Borek Tomasz16  Kozyra Tomasz
3  Borowiec Sławomir17  Opałka Jacek
4  Dąbrowski Rafał18  Piskorski Zbigniew
5  Dąbrowski Zbigniew19  Pruchnik Piotr
6  Farion Andrzej20  Rabiej Tomasz
7  Głowala Robert21  Radej Hubert
8  Giewek Waldemar22  Rymarz Grzegorz
9  Goś Marcin23  Słysz Jacek
10  Grasza Artur24  Smyk Wojciech
11  Grasza Bogdan25  Szpinda Mirosław
12  Grygier Wojciech26  Ważny Sylwester
13  Herda Mariusz27  Wnuk Antoni
14  Joszczuk Artur28  Wójcik Waldemar
wychowawca: inż. Edmund Struk
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bryła Jan16  Magoch Piotr
2  Brzyski Zenon17  Malec Bogdan
3  Chałupczak Sylwester18  Maścibora Wojciech
4  Charkot Dariusz19  Osada Artur
5  Chojecki Arkadiusz20  Pardus Adam
6  Dziurzyński Artur21  Pilarski Wojciech
7  Gładysz Krzysztof22  Roman Wojciech
8  Golec Szczepan23  Rusinek Krzysztof
9  Góra Krzysztof24  Rzeźnik Dariusz
10  Janeczko Robert25  Szabat Grzegorz
11  Jasiczek Artur26  Szymczyk Mariusz
12  Kalata Paweł27  Świta Tomasz
13  Kita Leszek28  Tkaczuk Marcin
14  Klisz Tomasz 29  Woźniak Leszek
15  Kuźma Adam30  Wroniak Paweł
wychowawca: mgr Grzegorz Dobrzyński
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bursztyka Janusz21  Marszałek Bogdan
2  Dąbkowski Piotr22  Matusiak Jarosław
3  Dorosz Henryk23  Mucha Wojciech
4  Furmanek Andrzej24  Niewadzi Radosław
5  Gardyas Stanisław25  Nizio Marek
6  Giżka Roman26  Okoń Marek
7  Gontarz Robert27  Okuń Grzegorz
8  Goraj Jacek28  Paliński Grzegorz
9  Gromół Sławomir29  Pańko Jerzy
10  Gryba Adam30  Pilch Wojciech
11  Kaczmarczyk Adam31  Robak Krzysztof
12  Kmieć Piotr32  Sigłowy Grzegorz
13  Koza Robert33  Skalny Mariusz
14  Kruk Grzegorz34  Sobociński Paweł
15  Kuszner Paweł35  Szewczyk Antoni
16  Kyc Adam36  Tkaczuk Marek
17  Lewandowski Grzegorz37  Tonderys Robert
18  Maciocha Adam38  Wepa Wiesław
19  Malec Sławomir39  Żybura Piotr
20  Małysz Wojciech  
wychowawca: mgr Stefan Rybak
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bobryk Krzysztof15  Michalczak Zbigniew
2  Borowiec Andrzej16  Prokopiszyn Andrzej
3  Bożym Mariusz17  Skiba Marek
4  Burat Stanisław18  Stupak Andrzej
5  Cwalina Robert19  Sułkowski Paweł
6  Czerwieniec Mariusz20  Szifer Leszek
7  Jargieło Andrzej21  Szymczak Marcin
8  Jaroń Stanisław22  Tabor Zbigniew 
9  Kępa Krzysztof23  Trzuskot Artur
10  Kobylski Krzysztof24  Wójcik Rafał
11  Kostka Waldemar25  Wójcik Robert
12  Koszarny Jerzy26  Wysocki Piotr
13  Kuśmierczyk Józef27  Zadworny Jarema
14  Kutryn Waldemar28  Żołądek Ireneusz
    wychowawca: mgr Alina Dobosz
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bzdel Mirosław12  Kukier Janusz
2  Chromik Arkadiusz13  Marczak Mariusz
3  Chwalczuk Mariusz14  Piętowski Robert
4  Cieślak Krzysztof15  Piskor Henryk
5  Cudak Sławomir16  Sieczkoś Grzegorz
6  Grzegorczyk Jarosław17  Staruch Tomasz
7  Jańczuk Tomasz18  Szczęszek Robert
8  Jaślikowski Mariusz19  Szumski Piotr
9  Klekotka Sławomir20  Zarębski Krzysztof
10  Koszko Artur21  Zdziobło Hubert
11  Kowal Adam  
 wychowawca: Helena Budzyńska
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Banaś Dariusz10  Niedużak Grzegorz
2  Bełz Hubert11  Poznański Dariusz
3  Działo Grzegorz12  Rawski Sławomir
4  Guzina Bogusław13  Róg Robert
5  Kołodziej Henryk14  Safin Robert
6  Kulczycki Bogdan15  Sądaj Adam
7  Kuryluk Robert16  Sobowicz Piotr
8  Majewski Marek17  Szczęch Krzysztof
9  Mazurek Stanisław18  Ścibor Dariusz
                     wychowawca: mgr Andrzej Łokaj
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Bajon Grzegorz16  Maziarz Paweł
2  Bugaj Dariusz17  Nicpoń Albert
3  Dudek Tomasz18  Nieścioruk Mariusz
4  Gemborys Robert19  Niewęgłowski Wojciech
5  Grudzień Krzysztof20  Oleszczuk Tomasz
6  Jamroz Mirosław21  Ozimek Ryszard
7  Kostrubiec Leszek22  Pacyk Jan
8  Kozak Andrzej23  Postój Grzegorz
9  Kryla Stanisław24  Sieniawski Bogdan
10  Krysa Andrzej25  Skruszeniec Krzysztof
11  Kukiełka Sławomir26  Stasiewicz Krzysztof
12  Małek Mirosław27  Studnicki Bogusław
13  Margol Andrzej28  Warzocha Waldemar
14  Matkowski Marian29  Wierzbicki Janusz
15  Matyga Roman  
L.p.Nazwisko i imięL.p.Nazwisko i imię
1  Fiutak Kazimierz5  Saja Jan
2  Konieczny Franciszek6  Sitek Tadeusz
3  Misiura Bronisław7  Smalcuga Franciszek
4  Och Henryk8  Żak Antoni
Skip to content