Numer telefonu

+48 84 6880797

Email

sekretariat@zslbilgoraj.pl

Sekretariat

Pon-Pt: 07.00-15.00

Skąd jesteśmy

Listy klas

Wychowawca: dr Katarzyna Motek

  1. Buczak Martyna Maria
  2. Dyjach Eliza
  3. Ferens Martyna
  4. Fronczak Rafał
  5. Garbiec Aron
  6. Głąb Paweł
  7. Grzebulska Wiktoria
  8. Karpiuk Aleksandra
  9. Korkosz Łukasz
  10. Krzos Martyna
  11. Leśniak Kamila
  12. Lewandowska Zuzanna
  13. Michalczuk Marcel Maciej
  14. Mróz Jakub
  15. Olcha Jakub
  16. Pilniak Krzysztof
  17. Portka Bartłomiej
  18. Rogowski Mirosław
  19. Romańczuk Krzysztof
  20. Rzeszutek Weronika
  21. Siebielec Wiktoria
  22. Siembida Kacper
  23. Sokal Zuzanna
  24. Story Oliwia
  25. Szkoda Jakub
  26. Wiatr Paweł
  27. Wróbel Jakub
  28. Zając Remigiusz
  29. Zalewski Karol

 

Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Bąk

  1. Banaś Emilia
  2. Brzuch Wojciech
  3. Filipczyk Mikołaj
  4. Gałan Jakub
  5. Głaz Łukasz
  6. Hodun Damian
  7. Józwik Karolina
  8. Kobyliński Szymon
  9. Kraszczyńska Weronika
  10. Król Karol
  11. Ksiądz Marcin
  12. Lewandowski Igor
  13. Litwin Jakub
  14. Małek Karol
  15. Marcyniuk Miłosz
  16. Męka Daniel
  17. Obszyński Kacper
  18. Poźniak Kamil
  19. Przybysz Hubert
  20. Rębacz Patryk
  21. Rusinek Konrad
  22. Sosnowa Natalia
  23. Szpyt Mateusz
  24. Świątek Jakub
  25. Watras Bartosz
  26. Węglińska Paulina
  27. Widz Wiktor
  28. Zbroniec Hubert
  29. Zubala Szymon
  30. Żurawel Gabriela
  31. Żybura Jakub

Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Leszczyńska

1. Baran Bartłomiej

2. Bugajski Kamil

3. Furlepa Michał

4. Gałka Dawid

5. Jachymek Dominika

6. Kasperkiewicz Weronika

7. Kazanecka Milena

8. Klępka Michał

9. Lachowski Michał

10. Leja Jakub

11. Lipian Norbert

12. Mądry Andżelika

13. Michalec Michał

14. Murzacz Izabela

15. Osiewicz Kinga

16. Pawlos Albert

17. Pudło Kamil

18. Rębacz Jakub

19. Siry Kamil

20. Szkałuba Marcin

21. Tarsała Karol

22. Tomecka Karolina

23. Umińska Magdalena Joanna

24. Wesołowski Karol

25. Wiśniewska Wiktoria

26. Wojtyniak Michał

Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Polańska-Głowala

1. Antosz Karol

2. Bojaryn Jakub Antoni

3. Bździuch Marceli

4. Ciosmak Magdalena

5. Gerba Jeremiasz

6. Grabik Jakub

7. Gurak Michał

8. Kaczmarska Blanka

9. Kapica Jan

10. Kapka Emilia Kamila

11. Kasperek Karol

12. Koguc Mateusz

13. Kokoszka Antonina

14. Kowal Krzysztof

15. Krukowski Mateusz

16. Malec Patryk

17. Mróz Miłosz

18. Nowicka Anna Krystyna

19. Ozga Jakub

20. Pawelec Maksymilian

21. Stolarczyk Piotr

22. Szadkowski Filip

23. Wielgus Magdalena

24. Wiesiołek Julia

25. Wołodko Gabriel

26. Wołoszyn Paweł

Wychowawca: mgr inż. Iwona Grabek

1. Bednarz Dominika

2. Beksiak Karolina

3. Czapla Dawid

4. Goszczyńska Katarzyna Konstancja

5. Grabowski Maciej

6. Guzik Jakub Bronisław

7. Kołodziejczyk Kacper

8. Krzysztoń Marta

9. Lenart Michał

10. Marcinkowski Mateusz

11. Ozimek Klaudiusz Karol

12. Puźniak Martyna

13. Rosiński Artur

14. Rząd Filip

15. Stratyj Anna

16. Szawara Alicja Karolina

17. Tomecka Zuzanna

Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Cich

1. Bijata Gabriela

2. Bosek Szymon

3. Ciepichał Karina Paula

4. Cybulski Konrad

5. Drewienkowska Julia

6. Gawron Hubert

7. Herda Wojciech

8. Kowalski Wojciech Jan

9. Lenart Julia Ewa

10. Ligaj Sebastian

11. Lodowski Gabriel

12. Nieścior Paweł

13. Piotrowski Szymon

14. Prajsnar Katarzyna

15. Sadlej Julian

16. Szymaszek Klaudia Emilia

17. Ulanicka Julia

18. Urban Jan Paweł

19. Wiechnik Krystian

20. Żarnowski Jakub

Lista w PDF 2b5 

Wychowawca: mgr Jacek Grabias

1 Aranowska Izabela Kamila

2 Bugajski Mateusz

3 Cedziło Gabriela Maria

4 Czajka Dominik Piotr

5 Daniel Magdalena

6 Gierliński Adrian

7 Grabuś Oliwia Amelia

8 Jarosz Weronika

9 Kowalski Bartłomiej

10 Kraczek Kacper

11 Makoś Jakub

12 Mazurek Gabriel

13 Miśków Patryk Wojciech

14 Pętek Hubert

15 Piętak Przemysław

16 Płoszaj Dawid

17 Romańczyk Dawid

18 Ryba Patryk

19 Smagała Paweł

20 Sobczak Julia

21 Stelmaszczuk Tomasz

22 Syryło Gabriela Weronika

23 Terejko Justyna

24 Tywoniuk Jakub Marian

25 Wasilewski Zbigniew Stanisław

26 Wojtyło Bartosz

27 Żelazko Kamila

Wychowawca: mgr Agata Kowal

1 Bryczek Dominika

2 Bukała Mateusz

3 Ćwikła Weronika

4 Flis Bartłomiej

5 Gawryszuk Karol Jan

6 Knapik Brunon Andrzej

7 Kowal Stanisława Albina

8 Kowalczyk Remigiusz

9 Krawczyk Kamil Jakub

10 Kwapińska Magdalena

11 Lasek Adam

12 Malinowski Hubert Piotr

13 Markiewicz Wiktoria

14 Mazur Julia

15 Olszówka Patrycja

16 Ozga Daniel

17 Padyjasek Bartłomiej

18 Paluch Bartłomiej

19 Plewa Kacper Wojciech

20 Siembida Hubert Michał

21 Sikora Patryk

22 Sokaluk Mateusz

23 Sykuła Szymon

24 Szwarczak Piotr Józef

25 Szymańska Natalia Magdalena

26 Tylus Wiktor

Wychowawca: mgr Elżbieta Grabias

1 Betiuk Wiktor

2 Bielak Zuzanna

3 Borodej Leon

4 Chmielowiec Krzysztof

5 Frączek Michał

6 Gałka Marek

7 Jaśkowiec Daria

8 Kędziera Michał

9 Korneluk Maciej

10 Kowal Miłosz

11 Krawiec Bartłomiej

12 Lis Wiktoria

13 Maciocha Szymon

14 Matysiak Karol

15 Neród Kamil

16 Pawlak Vanessa

17 Pętek Łukasz

18 Rejman Robert

19 Solis Magdalena

20 Sosnowy Konrad

21 Sprysak Anna

22 Stępień Patrycja

23 Wnuk Katarzyna

24 Wus Mateusz

25 Zioło Grzegorz

26 Żebrowski Karol

Wychowawca: mgr Dorota Olik

1 Cieplechowicz Klaudia

2 Frączek Piotr

3 Gad Hubert

4 Gmiterek Kacper

5 Koza Mateusz

6 Ksiądz Michał

7 Kulińska Klaudia

8 Magdziak Karolina 

9 Majcher Karol 

10 Ochmański Kamil Jan

11  Pachla Aleksandra 

12 Paradowski Karol 

13 Paska Natalia 

14 Piróg Paulina 

15 Putkowski Karol 

16 Stefański Szymon 

17 Surmanowicz Wojciech 

18 Szpyt Szymon 

19 Szymańska Paulina 

20 Wlazło Sebastian 

21 Wojniewicz Łukasz 

22 Zając Martyna

Skip to content